Randy in the Legislature

The Saskatchewan Legislative Assembly website contains information on the Legislative Assembly, MLAs and Officers; as well has Hansard & Votes and Proceedings.  The deliberations of Standing Committees of the Legislative Assembly are also covered.

Randy's participation in the deliberations of the Legislative Assembly can be followed by visiting the following links:

2nd Session of the 28th Saskatchewan Legislature
(October 2017 to May 2018)

1st Session of the 28th Saskatchewan Legislature
(May 2016 to May 2017)

4th Session of the 27th Saskatchewan Legislature
(October 2014 to May 2015)

3rd Session of the 27th Saskatchewan Legislature
(October 2013 to May 2014)

2nd Session of the 27th Saskatchewan Legislature
(October 2012 to May 2013)

1st Session of the 27th Saskatchewan Legislature
(December 2011 to May 2012)

4th Session of the 26th Legislature
(October 2010 to May 2011)

3rd Session of the 26th Legislature
(October 2009 to May 2010)

2nd Session of the 26th Legislature
(October 2008 to May 2009)

1st Session of the 26th Legislature
(December 2007 to May 2008)

3rd Session of the 25th Legislature
(October 2006 to May 2007)

2nd Session of the 25th Legislature
(November 2005 to May 2006)